Date | Home Team | Visiting Team | Field | Time | Score |
Sep. 10 | Africari Lions | Alameda United | Gilman South in Berkeley | 9am | 8 : 0 |
Sep. 10 | MFC Old Growth | Walnut Creek Utd | Gilman South in Berkeley | 10:30am | 0 : 6 |
Sep. 10 | AFC Milan | Clayton Polonez | Gilman South in Berkeley | 10:30am | 4 : 6 |
Sep. 17 | Alameda United | AFC Milan | Gilman South in Berkeley | 9am | 0 : 7 |
Sep. 17 | Clayton Polonez | MFC Old Growth | Gilman South in Berkeley | 10:30am | 6 : 1 |
Sep. 17 | Orient | Africari Lions | Gilman South in Berkeley | 10:30am | 1 : 3 |
Sep. 24 | Africari Lions | Walnut Creek Utd | Gilman South in Berkeley | 9am | 0 : 2 |
Sep. 24 | AFC Milan | Orient | Gilman South in Berkeley | 10:30am | 2 : 4 |
Sep. 24 | Clayton Polonez | Alameda United | Gilman South in Berkeley | 10:30am | 2 : 2 |
Oct. 1 | Walnut Creek Utd | AFC Milan | Gilman South in Berkeley | 9am | 1 : 2 |
Oct. 1 | Orient | Clayton Polonez | Gilman South in Berkeley | 10:30am | 4 : 4 |
Oct. 1 | Alameda United | MFC Old Growth | Gilman South in Berkeley | 10:30am | 2 : 4 |
Oct. 8 | Rovers | Clayton Town | Gilman South in Berkeley | 9am | 2 : 2 |
Oct. 8 | Alameda United | Orient | Gilman South in Berkeley | 11am | 1 : 3 |
Oct. 8 | Walnut Creek Utd | Clayton Polonez | Gilman South in Berkeley | 11am | 8 : 2 |
Oct. 15 | AFC Milan | Africari Lions | Gilman South in Berkeley | 9am | 1 : 4 |
Oct. 15 | Walnut Creek Utd | Alameda United | Gilman South in Berkeley | 10:30am | 8 : 0 |
Oct. 15 | MFC Old Growth | Orient | Gilman South in Berkeley | 10:30am | 1 : 3 |
Oct. 22 | Alameda Athletic | Starry Plough | Gilman South in Berkeley | 9am | 2 : 1 |
Oct. 22 | Clayton Polonez | Africari Lions | Gilman South in Berkeley | 11am | 1 : 4 |
Oct. 22 | MFC Old Growth | AFC Milan | Gilman South in Berkeley | 11am | 4 : 3 |
Oct. 29 | Rovers | Alameda Athletic | Gilman South in Berkeley | 9am | 3 : 1 |
Oct. 29 | Africari Lions | Alameda United | Gilman South in Berkeley | 11am | 6 : 3 |
Oct. 29 | MFC Old Growth | Walnut Creek Utd | Gilman South in Berkeley | 11am | 2 : 4 |
Nov. 5 | Alameda United | AFC Milan | Gilman South in Berkeley | 9am | 3 : 6 |
Nov. 5 | Clayton Polonez | MFC Old Growth | Gilman South in Berkeley | 10:30am | 2 : 7 |
Nov. 5 | Orient | Africari Lions | Gilman South in Berkeley | 10:30am | 2 : 2 |
Nov. 12 | AFC Milan | Orient | Gilman South in Berkeley | 9am | 2 : 2 |
Nov. 12 | Africari Lions | Walnut Creek Utd | Gilman South in Berkeley | 10:30am | 0 : 2 |
Nov. 12 | Clayton Polonez | Alameda United | Gilman South in Berkeley | 10:30am | 4 : 1 |
Nov. 19 | Alameda United | MFC Old Growth | Gilman South in Berkeley | 9am | 4 : 3 |
Nov. 19 | Orient | Clayton Polonez | Gilman South in Berkeley | 10:30am | 2 : 2 |
Nov. 19 | Walnut Creek Utd | AFC Milan | Gilman South in Berkeley | 10:30am | 4 : 5 |
Dec. 3 | Arsenal | Clayton Wanderers | Gilman South in Berkeley | 9am | 5 : 5 |
Dec. 3 | Alameda Azzuri | Rusty Plough | Gilman South in Berkeley | 11am | 5 : 3 |
Dec. 10 | AFR United Deep Roots | Alameda Celtic | Gilman South in Berkeley | 9am | 5 : 2 |
Dec. 10 | Clayton Town | Starry Plough | Gilman South in Berkeley | 11am | 4 : 2 |
Dec. 17 | Clayton Wanderers | Oakland OG | Gilman South in Berkeley | 9am | 0 : 3 |
Dec. 17 | Raiders | MFC Redwoods | Gilman South in Berkeley | 11am | 3 : 1 |
Jan. 7 | Alameda Athletic | Starry Plough | Gilman South in Berkeley | 11am | 0 : 3 Forfeit |
Jan. 7 | Arsenal | Alameda Azzuri | Gilman South in Berkeley | 9am | 1 : 2 |
Jan. 21 | AFR United Deep Roots | Oakland Defiant | Gilman South in Berkeley | 9am | 2 : 2 |
Jan. 21 | Bohemians | Alameda Azzuri | Gilman South in Berkeley | 11am | 3 : 7 |
Jan. 28 | Olympic Peru | Starry Plough | Gilman South in Berkeley | 9am | 2 : 1 |