EBSSL Division B - 2021/2022 Standings

Last Revised: April 24, 2022
Team W L T Pts. GF GA GD Red Cards Yellow Cards Games Played Games Rem.
Clayton Wanderers 10 1 3 33 53 30 +23 2 18 14 0
Raiders 10 3 1 31 40 20 +20 2 16 14 0
La Selecta F.C 7 2 5 26 31 24 +7 4 11 14 0
Bohemians 6 5 3 21 37 22 +15 3 32 14 0
MFC Redwoods 6 6 2 20 33 26 +7 0 12 14 0
Alameda Azzuri 4 10 0 12 23 47 -24 0 11 14 0
Orinda FC 3 9 2 11 17 34 -17 0 18 14 0
Africari Big Time 2 12 0 6 10 41 -31 0 13 14 0

EBSSL Division B - 2021/2022 Game Schedule

Last Revised: April 24, 2022
Date Home Team Visiting Team Field Time Score
Sep. 12 MFC Redwoods Clayton Wanderers Mills College in Oakland 9am 1 : 1
Sep. 12 La Selecta F.C Orinda FC Gabe West in Berkeley 9am 2 : 1
Sep. 12 Bohemians Africari Big Time Mills College in Oakland 11am 5 : 0
Sep. 12 Raiders Alameda Azzuri Gabe West in Berkeley 11am 4 : 1
Sep. 19 MFC Redwoods Africari Big Time Mills College in Oakland 9am 7 : 1
Sep. 19 La Selecta F.C Raiders Gabe West in Berkeley 9am 2 : 1
Sep. 19 Clayton Wanderers Orinda FC Gabe East in Berkeley 9am 7 : 0
Sep. 19 Bohemians Alameda Azzuri Mills College in Oakland 11am 3 : 0 Forfeit
Sep. 26 Bohemians MFC Redwoods Gabe East in Berkeley 1pm 2 : 0
Sep. 26 La Selecta F.C Alameda Azzuri Gabe West in Berkeley 9am 8 : 5
Sep. 26 Africari Big Time Orinda FC Gabe East in Berkeley 11am 0 : 3
Sep. 26 Raiders Clayton Wanderers Gabe West in Berkeley 11am 2 : 3
Oct. 3 Orinda FC Bohemians Gabe East in Berkeley 1pm 1 : 2
Oct. 3 Clayton Wanderers La Selecta F.C Gabe West in Berkeley 9am 2 : 2
Oct. 3 Alameda Azzuri MFC Redwoods Gabe East in Berkeley 11am 2 : 7
Oct. 3 Raiders Africari Big Time Gabe West in Berkeley 11am 5 : 0
Oct. 10 Africari Big Time La Selecta F.C Gabe West in Berkeley 9am 0 : 2
Oct. 10 MFC Redwoods Orinda FC Mills College in Oakland 9am 3 : 2
Oct. 10 Bohemians Raiders Mills College in Oakland 11am 1 : 3
Oct. 10 Clayton Wanderers Alameda Azzuri Gabe West in Berkeley 11am 4 : 0
Oct. 17 Alameda Azzuri Orinda FC Gabe East in Berkeley 9am 3 : 1
Oct. 17 MFC Redwoods Raiders Mills College in Oakland 9am 0 : 3
Oct. 17 Bohemians La Selecta F.C Mills College in Oakland 11am 2 : 2
Oct. 17 Clayton Wanderers Africari Big Time Gabe West in Berkeley 11am 4 : 2
Oct. 24 Orinda FC Raiders Wilder 2 in Orinda 8am 1 : 4
Oct. 31 Orinda FC La Selecta F.C Wilder 2 in Orinda 8am 1 : 2
Oct. 31 Clayton Wanderers MFC Redwoods Lafayette Community Park in Lafayette 8:30am 5 : 1
Oct. 31 Alameda Azzuri Raiders Gabe East in Berkeley 9am 2 : 4
Nov. 7 Africari Big Time MFC Redwoods Mills College in Oakland 9am 1 : 0
Nov. 7 Orinda FC Clayton Wanderers Gabe West in Berkeley 9am 0 : 4
Nov. 7 Alameda Azzuri Bohemians Mills College in Oakland 11am 2 : 0
Nov. 7 Raiders La Selecta F.C Gabe West in Berkeley 11am 1 : 0
Nov. 14 Alameda Azzuri La Selecta F.C Gabe East in Berkeley 9am 0 : 2
Nov. 14 MFC Redwoods Bohemians Mills College in Oakland 9am 2 : 1
Nov. 14 Clayton Wanderers Raiders Gabe West in Berkeley 9am 4 : 1
Nov. 14 Orinda FC Africari Big Time Gabe East in Berkeley 11am 2 : 1
Nov. 21 Africari Big Time Raiders Gabe West in Berkeley 9am 0 : 4
Nov. 21 MFC Redwoods Alameda Azzuri Mills College in Oakland 9am 3 : 0 Forfeit
Nov. 21 La Selecta F.C Clayton Wanderers Gilman North in Berkeley 9am 2 : 2
Nov. 21 Bohemians Orinda FC Mills College in Oakland 11am 2 : 2
Dec. 5 Orinda FC MFC Redwoods Mills College in Oakland 9am 1 : 0
Dec. 5 Alameda Azzuri Clayton Wanderers Gilman South in Berkeley 11am 4 : 7
Dec. 5 Raiders Bohemians Mills College in Oakland 11am 2 : 1
Dec. 5 La Selecta F.C Africari Big Time MLK Turf Field in Richmond 11am 2 : 1
Dec. 12 Africari Big Time Clayton Wanderers Salesian School in Richmond 11am 0 : 4
Dec. 12 La Selecta F.C Bohemians MLK Turf Field in Richmond 11am 2 : 2
Dec. 19 Alameda Azzuri Africari Big Time Salesian School in Richmond 10:30am 1 : 4
Dec. 19 La Selecta F.C MFC Redwoods Gilman South in Berkeley 11am 3 : 3
Jan. 9 Orinda FC Alameda Azzuri Wilder 1 in Orinda 8am 0 : 2
Jan. 9 Raiders MFC Redwoods ECCL field in Emeryville 9am 4 : 3
Jan. 9 Bohemians Clayton Wanderers Gilman South in Berkeley 11am 2 : 5
Jan. 23 Raiders Orinda FC Wilder 1 in Orinda 8am 2 : 2
Jan. 23 Africari Big Time Alameda Azzuri MLK Turf Field in Richmond 11am 0 : 1
Jan. 23 Clayton Wanderers Bohemians ECCL field in Emeryville 11am 1 : 13
Jan. 23 MFC Redwoods La Selecta F.C Gilman North in Berkeley 12pm 3 : 0
Jan. 30 Africari Big Time Bohemians MLK Turf Field in Richmond 9am 0 : 1
SoccerSoft 1994-2022