EBSSL Division B - 2018/2019 Standings

Last Revised: September 19, 2018
Team W L T Pts. GF GA GD Red Cards Yellow Cards Games Played Games Rem.
Alameda Celtic 2 0 0 6 17 1 +16 0 2 2 11
Starry Plough 2 0 0 6 14 5 +9 0 2 2 11
San Pablo United 1 0 1 4 6 2 +4 0 2 2 11
Arsenal 1 0 1 4 6 2 +4 0 0 2 11
Olympic 1 1 0 3 6 3 +3 0 0 2 11
Africari Deep Roots 1 1 0 3 3 10 -7 0 2 2 11
FC United 1 1 0 3 3 13 -10 0 0 2 11
The Crown 0 2 0 0 5 9 -4 0 1 2 11
100 AFFC 0 2 0 0 1 8 -7 0 0 2 11
Napoli 0 2 0 0 2 10 -8 1 2 2 11

EBSSL Division B - 2018/2019 Game Schedule

Last Revised: September 19, 2018
Date Home Team Visiting Team Field Time Score
Sep. 9 100 AFFC FC United Gabe East in Berkeley 1pm 0 : 3 Forfeit
Sep. 9 The Crown Alameda Celtic Osage Station Park in Danville 9am 1 : 4
Sep. 9 Arsenal San Pablo United Gilman South in Berkeley 9am 1 : 1
Sep. 9 Napoli Olympic Gilman South in Berkeley 11am 1 : 5
Sep. 9 Starry Plough Africari Deep Roots Gabe West in Berkeley 11am 9 : 1
Sep. 16 San Pablo United Napoli Gabe East in Berkeley 1pm 5 : 1
Sep. 16 Africari Deep Roots Olympic Gabe West in Berkeley 9am 2 : 1
Sep. 16 Alameda Celtic FC United Lincoln Middle School in Alameda 9am 13 : 0
Sep. 16 The Crown Starry Plough Osage Station Park in Danville 9am 4 : 5
Sep. 16 100 AFFC Arsenal Gabe East in Berkeley 11am 1 : 5
Sep. 23 Alameda Celtic Arsenal Lincoln Middle School in Alameda 9am :
Sep. 23 Olympic San Pablo United Gabe East in Berkeley 9am :
Sep. 23 The Crown Africari Deep Roots Osage Station Park in Danville 9am :
Sep. 23 Napoli 100 AFFC Gabe East in Berkeley 11am :
Sep. 23 Starry Plough FC United Gilman South in Berkeley 11am :
Sep. 30 Alameda Celtic Napoli Lincoln Middle School in Alameda 9am :
Sep. 30 Arsenal Starry Plough Gilman North in Berkeley 9am :
Sep. 30 100 AFFC Olympic Gabe East in Berkeley 11am :
Sep. 30 Africari Deep Roots San Pablo United Gabe West in Berkeley 11am :
Oct. 7 Napoli Starry Plough TBA in TBA 10am :
Oct. 7 Olympic Alameda Celtic TBA in TBA 10am :
Oct. 7 FC United Africari Deep Roots TBA in TBA 10am :
Oct. 7 San Pablo United 100 AFFC TBA in TBA 10am :
Oct. 7 The Crown Arsenal TBA in TBA 10am :
Oct. 14 Africari Deep Roots 100 AFFC TBA in TBA 10am :
Oct. 14 Alameda Celtic San Pablo United TBA in TBA 10am :
Oct. 14 Arsenal FC United TBA in TBA 10am :
Oct. 14 The Crown Napoli TBA in TBA 10am :
Oct. 14 Starry Plough Olympic TBA in TBA 10am :
Oct. 21 100 AFFC Alameda Celtic TBA in TBA 10am :
Oct. 21 Arsenal Africari Deep Roots TBA in TBA 10am :
Oct. 21 Napoli FC United TBA in TBA 10am :
Oct. 21 Olympic The Crown TBA in TBA 10am :
Oct. 21 San Pablo United Starry Plough TBA in TBA 10am :
Oct. 28 Africari Deep Roots Alameda Celtic TBA in TBA 10am :
Oct. 28 Arsenal Napoli TBA in TBA 10am :
Oct. 28 FC United Olympic TBA in TBA 10am :
Oct. 28 The Crown San Pablo United TBA in TBA 10am :
Oct. 28 Starry Plough 100 AFFC TBA in TBA 10am :
Nov. 4 100 AFFC The Crown TBA in TBA 10am :
Nov. 4 Alameda Celtic Starry Plough TBA in TBA 10am :
Nov. 4 Napoli Africari Deep Roots TBA in TBA 10am :
Nov. 4 Olympic Arsenal TBA in TBA 10am :
Nov. 4 San Pablo United FC United TBA in TBA 10am :
Nov. 11 Africari Deep Roots Starry Plough TBA in TBA 10am :
Nov. 11 Arsenal San Pablo United TBA in TBA 10am :
Nov. 11 Olympic Napoli TBA in TBA 10am :
Nov. 11 FC United 100 AFFC TBA in TBA 10am :
Nov. 11 The Crown Alameda Celtic TBA in TBA 10am :
Nov. 18 100 AFFC Arsenal TBA in TBA 10am :
Nov. 18 Alameda Celtic FC United TBA in TBA 10am :
Nov. 18 Napoli San Pablo United TBA in TBA 10am :
Nov. 18 Olympic Africari Deep Roots TBA in TBA 10am :
Nov. 18 Starry Plough The Crown TBA in TBA 10am :
Dec. 2 100 AFFC Napoli TBA in TBA 10am :
Dec. 2 Africari Deep Roots The Crown TBA in TBA 10am :
Dec. 2 Arsenal Alameda Celtic TBA in TBA 10am :
Dec. 2 FC United Starry Plough TBA in TBA 10am :
Dec. 2 San Pablo United Olympic TBA in TBA 10am :
Dec. 9 Napoli Alameda Celtic TBA in TBA 10am :
Dec. 9 Olympic 100 AFFC TBA in TBA 10am :
Dec. 9 San Pablo United Africari Deep Roots TBA in TBA 10am :
Dec. 9 The Crown FC United TBA in TBA 10am :
Dec. 9 Starry Plough Arsenal TBA in TBA 10am :
Dec. 16 The Crown FC United TBA in TBA 9am :
SoccerSoft 1994-2018