EBSSL Division B - 2019/2020 Standings

Last Revised: September 23, 2019
Team W L T Pts. GF GA GD Red Cards Yellow Cards Games Played Games Rem.
Africari Deep Roots 2 0 0 6 7 2 +5 0 0 2 13
Alameda Athletic 2 1 0 6 8 6 +2 0 7 3 12
Starry Plough 1 0 0 3 9 0 +9 0 0 1 14
Olympic 1 1 0 3 6 5 +1 0 3 2 13
TBD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Africari United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Arsenal 0 2 0 0 2 7 -5 0 0 2 13
San Pablo United 0 2 0 0 0 12 -12 0 0 2 13

EBSSL Division B - 2019/2020 Game Schedule

Last Revised: September 23, 2019
Date Home Team Visiting Team Field Time Score
Sep. 8 San Pablo United Africari Deep Roots TBA in TBA 6am 0 : 3 Forfeit
Sep. 8 Olympic Alameda Athletic Gilman North in Berkeley 11am 2 : 4
Sep. 15 Alameda Athletic Arsenal Gilman South in Berkeley 9am 3 : 0
Sep. 22 Starry Plough San Pablo United Gabe West in Berkeley 9am 9 : 0
Sep. 22 Alameda Athletic Olympic Gilman South in Berkeley 11am 1 : 4
Sep. 22 Arsenal Africari Deep Roots Gilman North in Berkeley 11am 2 : 4
Sep. 29 Arsenal San Pablo United Gilman South in Berkeley 8:30am :
Sep. 29 Africari Deep Roots Alameda Athletic Gabe East in Berkeley 9am :
Sep. 29 Olympic Starry Plough Gabe West in Berkeley 9am :
Oct. 6 Africari Deep Roots Alameda Athletic TBA in TBA 6am :
Oct. 6 San Pablo United Olympic TBA in TBA 6am :
Oct. 6 Starry Plough Arsenal TBA in TBA 6am :
Oct. 13 Africari Deep Roots Olympic TBA in TBA 6am :
Oct. 13 Alameda Athletic Starry Plough TBA in TBA 6am :
Oct. 13 Arsenal San Pablo United TBA in TBA 6am :
Oct. 20 Olympic Arsenal TBA in TBA 6am :
Oct. 20 San Pablo United Alameda Athletic TBA in TBA 6am :
Oct. 20 Starry Plough Africari Deep Roots TBA in TBA 6am :
Oct. 27 Starry Plough Arsenal TBA in TBA 6am :
Oct. 27 Africari Deep Roots San Pablo United TBA in TBA 6am :
Oct. 27 Alameda Athletic Olympic TBA in TBA 6am :
Nov. 3 Arsenal Alameda Athletic TBA in TBA 6am :
Nov. 3 Olympic Africari Deep Roots TBA in TBA 6am :
Nov. 3 Starry Plough San Pablo United TBA in TBA 6am :
Nov. 10 Africari Deep Roots Olympic TBA in TBA 6am :
Nov. 10 San Pablo United Arsenal TBA in TBA 6am :
Nov. 10 Starry Plough Alameda Athletic TBA in TBA 6am :
Nov. 17 Alameda Athletic Africari Deep Roots TBA in TBA 6am :
Nov. 17 Arsenal Starry Plough TBA in TBA 6am :
Nov. 17 Olympic San Pablo United TBA in TBA 6am :
Nov. 24 Africari Deep Roots Starry Plough TBA in TBA 6am :
Nov. 24 Alameda Athletic San Pablo United TBA in TBA 6am :
Nov. 24 Arsenal Olympic TBA in TBA 6am :
Dec. 8 Africari Deep Roots Arsenal TBA in TBA 6am :
Dec. 8 Alameda Athletic Starry Plough TBA in TBA 6am :
Dec. 8 Olympic San Pablo United TBA in TBA 6am :
Dec. 15 Africari Deep Roots San Pablo United TBA in TBA 6am :
Dec. 15 Alameda Athletic Arsenal TBA in TBA 6am :
Dec. 15 Olympic Starry Plough TBA in TBA 6am :
Jan. 5 Africari Deep Roots Starry Plough TBA in TBA 6am :
Jan. 5 Alameda Athletic San Pablo United TBA in TBA 6am :
Jan. 5 Arsenal Olympic TBA in TBA 6am :
Jan. 12 Africari Deep Roots Arsenal TBA in TBA 6am :
Jan. 12 San Pablo United Starry Plough TBA in TBA 6am :
Jan. 26 Starry Plough Olympic TBA in TBA 6am :
SoccerSoft 1994-2019