EBSSL Division D - 2017/2018 Standings

Last Revised: October 20, 2017
Team W L T Pts. GF GA GD Red Cards Yellow Cards Games Played Games Rem.
Alameda Old Boys 3 0 1 10 8 1 +7 0 5 4 10
Rusty Plough 2 0 3 9 18 5 +13 0 4 5 9
Raiders F.C. 2 0 1 7 15 4 +11 0 1 3 11
Walnut Creek United 2 2 0 6 10 5 +5 0 2 4 10
Clayton Orient/Polonez 1 2 2 5 7 7 0 0 0 5 9
Bohemians FC 1 2 1 4 6 12 -6 0 1 4 10
TBD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
Wizards FC 0 5 0 0 0 30 -30 0 2 5 9

EBSSL Division D - 2017/2018 Game Schedule

Last Revised: October 20, 2017
Date Home Team Visiting Team Field Time Score
Sep. 10 Raiders F.C. Walnut Creek United Wilder 2 in Orinda 10am 3 : 2
Sep. 10 Alameda Old Boys Bohemians FC Lincoln Middle School in Alameda 11am 4 : 1
Sep. 10 Wizards FC Clayton Orient/Polonez Sycamore Valley Park #1 in Danville 11am 0 : 3 Forfeit
Sep. 17 Alameda Old Boys Clayton Orient/Polonez Lincoln Middle School in Alameda 11am 2 : 0
Sep. 17 Rusty Plough Walnut Creek United Gilman East (Grass) in Berkeley 11am 2 : 1
Sep. 17 Wizards FC Raiders F.C. Osage Station Park in Danville 11am 0 : 10
Sep. 24 Bohemians FC Clayton Orient/Polonez Mills College in Oakland 11am 2 : 1
Sep. 24 Rusty Plough Wizards FC Gabe West in Berkeley 11am 12 : 0
Oct. 1 Wizards FC Walnut Creek United Gilman East (Grass) in Berkeley 3pm 0 : 3 Forfeit
Oct. 1 Alameda Old Boys Rusty Plough Lincoln Middle School in Alameda 11am 0 : 0
Oct. 8 Bohemians FC Rusty Plough Mills College in Oakland 11am 3 : 3
Oct. 8 Clayton Orient/Polonez Raiders F.C. Gilman South in Berkeley 11am 2 : 2
Oct. 15 Rusty Plough Clayton Orient/Polonez Gilman East (Grass) in Berkeley 3pm 1 : 1
Oct. 15 Bohemians FC Walnut Creek United Mills College in Oakland 11am 0 : 4
Oct. 15 Alameda Old Boys Wizards FC Lincoln Middle School in Alameda 11am 2 : 0
Oct. 22 Clayton Orient/Polonez Bohemians FC Wilder 1 in Orinda 10am :
Oct. 22 Alameda Old Boys Raiders F.C. Lincoln Middle School in Alameda 11am :
Oct. 22 Wizards FC Rusty Plough Osage Station Park in Danville 11am :
Oct. 29 Bohemians FC TBD Bye (No Game) :
Oct. 29 Alameda Old Boys Clayton Orient/Polonez TBA in TBA 10am :
Oct. 29 Raiders F.C. Wizards FC TBA in TBA 10am :
Oct. 29 Rusty Plough Walnut Creek United TBA in TBA 10am :
Nov. 5 TBD Rusty Plough Bye (No Game) TBA :
Nov. 5 Bohemians FC Alameda Old Boys TBA in TBA 10am :
Nov. 5 Walnut Creek United Raiders F.C. TBA in TBA 10am :
Nov. 5 Wizards FC Clayton Orient/Polonez TBA in TBA 10am :
Nov. 12 Alameda Old Boys TBD Bye (No Game) TBA :
Nov. 12 Bohemians FC Wizards FC TBA in TBA 10am :
Nov. 12 Clayton Orient/Polonez Walnut Creek United TBA in TBA 10am :
Nov. 12 Raiders F.C. Rusty Plough TBA in TBA 10am :
Nov. 19 Clayton Orient/Polonez TBD Bye (No Game) :
Nov. 19 Rusty Plough Alameda Old Boys TBA in TBA 10am :
Nov. 19 Bohemians FC Raiders F.C. TBA in TBA 10am :
Nov. 19 Walnut Creek United Wizards FC TBA in TBA 10am :
Dec. 3 TBD Wizards FC Bye (No Game) :
Dec. 3 Raiders F.C. Clayton Orient/Polonez TBA in TBA 10am :
Dec. 3 Rusty Plough Bohemians FC TBA in TBA 10am :
Dec. 3 Walnut Creek United Alameda Old Boys TBA in TBA 10am :
Dec. 10 Raiders F.C. TBD Bye (No Game) TBA :
Dec. 10 Alameda Old Boys Wizards FC TBA in TBA 10am :
Dec. 10 Bohemians FC Walnut Creek United TBA in TBA 10am :
Dec. 10 Clayton Orient/Polonez Rusty Plough TBA in TBA 10am :
Dec. 17 TBD Alameda Old Boys Bye (No Game) :
Dec. 17 Rusty Plough Raiders F.C. TBA in TBA 10am :
Dec. 17 Walnut Creek United Clayton Orient/Polonez TBA in TBA 10am :
Dec. 17 Wizards FC Bohemians FC TBA in TBA 10am :
Jan. 7 Alameda Old Boys Raiders F.C. TBA in TBA 9am :
Jan. 14 Raiders F.C. Bohemians FC TBA in TBA 9am :
Jan. 14 Alameda Old Boys Walnut Creek United TBA in TBA 9am :
May. 1 Rusty Plough TBD Bye (No Game) TBA :
May. 1 TBD Bohemians FC Bye (No Game) TBA :
May. 1 Walnut Creek United TBD Bye (No Game) TBA :
May. 1 TBD Clayton Orient/Polonez Bye (No Game) TBA :
May. 1 Wizards FC TBD Bye (No Game) TBA :
May. 1 TBD Raiders F.C. Bye (No Game) TBA :
May. 1 TBD Walnut Creek United Bye (No Game) TBD :
SoccerSoft 1994-2017