EBSSL Division D - 2019/2020 Standings

Last Revised: August 22, 2019
Team W L T Pts. GF GA GD Red Cards Yellow Cards Games Played Games Rem.
Wizards FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
La Selecta 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
MFC Redwoods 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
Clayton Orient/Polonez 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
Bohemians FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
Azzurri 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
Alameda Old Boys 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
Alameda Islanders 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14

EBSSL Division D - 2019/2020 Game Schedule

Last Revised: August 22, 2019
Date Home Team Visiting Team Field Time Score
Sep. 8 Bohemians FC Alameda Islanders TBA in TBA 10am :
Sep. 8 Clayton Orient/Polonez Azzurri TBA in TBA 10am :
Sep. 8 MFC Redwoods Alameda Old Boys TBA in TBA 10am :
Sep. 8 Wizards FC La Selecta TBA in TBA 10am :
Sep. 15 Alameda Islanders La Selecta TBA in TBA 10am :
Sep. 15 Alameda Old Boys Clayton Orient/Polonez TBA in TBA 10am :
Sep. 15 Azzurri Bohemians FC TBA in TBA 10am :
Sep. 15 MFC Redwoods Wizards FC TBA in TBA 10am :
Sep. 22 Azzurri Alameda Islanders TBA in TBA 10am :
Sep. 22 Bohemians FC Alameda Old Boys TBA in TBA 10am :
Sep. 22 La Selecta MFC Redwoods TBA in TBA 10am :
Sep. 22 Wizards FC Clayton Orient/Polonez TBA in TBA 10am :
Sep. 29 Alameda Islanders MFC Redwoods TBA in TBA 10am :
Sep. 29 Alameda Old Boys Azzurri TBA in TBA 10am :
Sep. 29 Bohemians FC Wizards FC TBA in TBA 10am :
Sep. 29 Clayton Orient/Polonez La Selecta TBA in TBA 10am :
Oct. 6 Alameda Old Boys Alameda Islanders TBA in TBA 10am :
Oct. 6 MFC Redwoods Clayton Orient/Polonez TBA in TBA 10am :
Oct. 6 La Selecta Bohemians FC TBA in TBA 10am :
Oct. 6 Wizards FC Azzurri TBA in TBA 10am :
Oct. 13 Alameda Islanders Clayton Orient/Polonez TBA in TBA 10am :
Oct. 13 Alameda Old Boys Wizards FC TBA in TBA 10am :
Oct. 13 Azzurri La Selecta TBA in TBA 10am :
Oct. 13 Bohemians FC MFC Redwoods TBA in TBA 10am :
Oct. 20 Clayton Orient/Polonez Bohemians FC TBA in TBA 10am :
Oct. 20 MFC Redwoods Azzurri TBA in TBA 10am :
Oct. 20 La Selecta Alameda Old Boys TBA in TBA 10am :
Oct. 20 Wizards FC Alameda Islanders TBA in TBA 10am :
Oct. 27 Alameda Islanders Bohemians FC TBA in TBA 10am :
Oct. 27 Alameda Old Boys MFC Redwoods TBA in TBA 10am :
Oct. 27 Azzurri Clayton Orient/Polonez TBA in TBA 10am :
Oct. 27 La Selecta Wizards FC TBA in TBA 10am :
Nov. 3 Bohemians FC Azzurri TBA in TBA 10am :
Nov. 3 Clayton Orient/Polonez Alameda Old Boys TBA in TBA 10am :
Nov. 3 La Selecta Alameda Islanders TBA in TBA 10am :
Nov. 3 Wizards FC MFC Redwoods TBA in TBA 10am :
Nov. 10 Alameda Islanders Azzurri TBA in TBA 10am :
Nov. 10 Alameda Old Boys Bohemians FC TBA in TBA 10am :
Nov. 10 Clayton Orient/Polonez Wizards FC TBA in TBA 10am :
Nov. 10 MFC Redwoods La Selecta TBA in TBA 10am :
Nov. 17 Azzurri Alameda Old Boys TBA in TBA 10am :
Nov. 17 MFC Redwoods Alameda Islanders TBA in TBA 10am :
Nov. 17 La Selecta Clayton Orient/Polonez TBA in TBA 10am :
Nov. 17 Wizards FC Bohemians FC TBA in TBA 10am :
Nov. 24 Alameda Islanders Alameda Old Boys TBA in TBA 10am :
Nov. 24 Azzurri Wizards FC TBA in TBA 10am :
Nov. 24 Bohemians FC La Selecta TBA in TBA 10am :
Nov. 24 Clayton Orient/Polonez MFC Redwoods TBA in TBA 10am :
Dec. 8 Clayton Orient/Polonez Alameda Islanders TBA in TBA 10am :
Dec. 8 MFC Redwoods Bohemians FC TBA in TBA 10am :
Dec. 8 La Selecta Azzurri TBA in TBA 10am :
Dec. 8 Wizards FC Alameda Old Boys TBA in TBA 10am :
Dec. 15 Alameda Islanders Wizards FC TBA in TBA 10am :
Dec. 15 Alameda Old Boys La Selecta TBA in TBA 10am :
Dec. 15 Azzurri MFC Redwoods TBA in TBA 10am :
Dec. 15 Bohemians FC Clayton Orient/Polonez TBA in TBA 10am :
SoccerSoft 1994-2019