EBSSL Division D - 2022/2023 Standings

Last Revised: March 21, 2023
Team W L T Pts. GF GA GD Red Cards Yellow Cards Games Played Games Rem.
Walnut Creek Utd 11 0 2 35 73 20 +53 0 3 13 1
Africari Lions 10 1 3 33 60 19 +41 0 1 14 0
Clayton Polonez 8 5 1 25 47 37 +10 0 0 14 0
Orinda Wilders 8 6 0 24 43 38 +5 1 1 14 0
AFC Milan 5 7 2 17 44 44 0 0 0 14 0
AFC Roma 3 10 1 10 28 61 -33 0 2 14 0
MFC Old Growth 2 10 2 8 26 65 -39 0 0 14 0
Alameda United 2 10 1 7 22 59 -37 0 0 13 1

EBSSL Division D - 2022/2023 Game Schedule

Last Revised: March 21, 2023
Date Home Team Visiting Team Field Time Score
Sep. 11 Africari Lions Walnut Creek Utd Salesian School in Richmond 9am 1 : 1
Sep. 11 Alameda United AFC Roma Salesian School in Richmond 9am 2 : 5
Sep. 11 AFC Milan MFC Old Growth Salesian School in Richmond 10:30am 6 : 0
Sep. 11 Clayton Polonez Orinda Wilders Salesian School in Richmond 10:30am 4 : 6
Sep. 18 Orinda Wilders MFC Old Growth Salesian School in Richmond 9am 2 : 1
Sep. 18 AFC Roma Africari Lions Salesian School in Richmond 9am 0 : 4
Sep. 18 Alameda United AFC Milan Salesian School in Richmond 10:30am 2 : 2
Sep. 18 Walnut Creek Utd Clayton Polonez Salesian School in Richmond 10:30am 7 : 0
Sep. 25 MFC Old Growth Alameda United Salesian School in Richmond 9am 0 : 1
Sep. 25 AFC Milan Africari Lions Salesian School in Richmond 9am 2 : 3
Sep. 25 Clayton Polonez AFC Roma Salesian School in Richmond 10:30am 1 : 5
Sep. 25 Walnut Creek Utd Orinda Wilders Salesian School in Richmond 10:30am 5 : 1
Oct. 2 Africari Lions MFC Old Growth Salesian School in Richmond 9am 7 : 1
Oct. 2 AFC Roma Walnut Creek Utd Salesian School in Richmond 9am 1 : 4
Oct. 2 Orinda Wilders Alameda United Salesian School in Richmond 10:30am 4 : 1
Oct. 2 Clayton Polonez AFC Milan Salesian School in Richmond 10:30am 3 : 1
Oct. 9 Alameda United Africari Lions Salesian School in Richmond 9am 1 : 6
Oct. 9 AFC Milan Walnut Creek Utd Salesian School in Richmond 9am 0 : 2
Oct. 9 MFC Old Growth Clayton Polonez Salesian School in Richmond 10:30am 0 : 7
Oct. 9 AFC Roma Orinda Wilders Salesian School in Richmond 10:30am 1 : 5
Oct. 16 Orinda Wilders Africari Lions Gilman South in Berkeley 10am 0 : 3
Oct. 16 AFC Roma AFC Milan Gilman South in Berkeley 10am 4 : 8
Oct. 16 Clayton Polonez Alameda United Gilman South in Berkeley 11:30am 5 : 0
Oct. 16 Walnut Creek Utd MFC Old Growth Gilman South in Berkeley 11:30am 12 : 3
Oct. 23 Africari Lions Clayton Polonez Salesian School in Richmond 9am 3 : 0
Oct. 23 AFC Milan Orinda Wilders Salesian School in Richmond 9am 2 : 5
Oct. 23 MFC Old Growth AFC Roma Salesian School in Richmond 10:30am 3 : 3
Oct. 30 AFC Roma Alameda United Salesian School in Richmond 9am 2 : 7
Oct. 30 Walnut Creek Utd Africari Lions Salesian School in Richmond 9am 7 : 4
Oct. 30 MFC Old Growth AFC Milan Salesian School in Richmond 10:30am 2 : 5
Oct. 30 Orinda Wilders Clayton Polonez Salesian School in Richmond 10:30am 0 : 6
Nov. 6 Africari Lions AFC Roma Salesian School in Richmond 9am 8 : 0
Nov. 6 AFC Milan Alameda United Salesian School in Richmond 9am 5 : 0
Nov. 6 MFC Old Growth Orinda Wilders Salesian School in Richmond 10:30am 3 : 7
Nov. 6 Clayton Polonez Walnut Creek Utd Salesian School in Richmond 10:30am 3 : 7
Nov. 13 Africari Lions AFC Milan Salesian School in Richmond 9am 3 : 3
Nov. 13 Orinda Wilders Walnut Creek Utd Salesian School in Richmond 9am 3 : 5
Nov. 13 Alameda United MFC Old Growth Salesian School in Richmond 10:30am 4 : 5
Nov. 13 AFC Roma Clayton Polonez Salesian School in Richmond 10:30am 0 : 3
Nov. 20 MFC Old Growth Africari Lions Salesian School in Richmond 9am 0 : 4
Nov. 20 Walnut Creek Utd AFC Roma Salesian School in Richmond 9am 6 : 1
Nov. 20 Alameda United Orinda Wilders Salesian School in Richmond 10:30am 1 : 3
Nov. 20 AFC Milan Clayton Polonez Salesian School in Richmond 10:30am 3 : 4
Dec. 11 Africari Lions Orinda Wilders Salesian School in Richmond 9am 4 : 2
Dec. 11 AFC Milan AFC Roma Salesian School in Richmond 9am 7 : 3
Dec. 11 Alameda United Clayton Polonez Salesian School in Richmond 10:30am 1 : 6
Dec. 11 MFC Old Growth Walnut Creek Utd Salesian School in Richmond 10:30am 2 : 2
Jan. 8 Africari Lions Alameda United Salesian School in Richmond 9am 9 : 1
Jan. 8 Orinda Wilders AFC Roma Salesian School in Richmond 9am 0 : 2
Jan. 8 Clayton Polonez MFC Old Growth Salesian School in Richmond 10:30am 4 : 3
Jan. 8 Walnut Creek Utd AFC Milan Salesian School in Richmond 10:30am 8 : 0
Jan. 22 Clayton Polonez Africari Lions Salesian School in Richmond 9am 1 : 1
Jan. 22 Walnut Creek Utd Alameda United Salesian School in Richmond 9am 7 : 1
Jan. 22 Orinda Wilders AFC Milan Salesian School in Richmond 10:30am 5 : 0
Jan. 22 AFC Roma MFC Old Growth Salesian School in Richmond 10:30am 1 : 3
May. 1 Alameda United Walnut Creek Utd TBA in TBA TBA :
SoccerSoft 1994-2023