EBSSL Division E - 2019/2020 Standings

Last Revised: January 27, 2020
Team W L T Pts. GF GA GD Red Cards Yellow Cards Games Played Games Rem.
Africari Lions 13 0 2 41 54 20 +34 0 0 15 0
AFC Roma 6 5 4 22 31 29 +2 0 1 15 0
Alameda United FC 6 8 1 19 30 43 -13 0 1 15 0
AFC Real 5 8 2 17 36 35 +1 0 0 15 0
Orinda Wilders 4 7 4 16 45 42 +3 0 1 15 0
MFC Old Growth 4 10 1 13 31 58 -27 0 0 15 0

EBSSL Division E - 2019/2020 Game Schedule

Last Revised: January 27, 2020
Date Home Team Visiting Team Field Time Score
Sep. 8 AFC Real Alameda United FC Lafayette Community Park +50 in Lafayette 8:30am 6 : 0
Sep. 8 AFC Roma Orinda Wilders Lafayette Community Park +50 in Lafayette 10am 3 : 0 Forfeit
Sep. 8 MFC Old Growth Africari Lions Lafayette Community Park +50 in Lafayette 11:30am 1 : 3
Sep. 15 AFC Real AFC Roma Lafayette Community Park +50 in Lafayette 8:30am 4 : 3
Sep. 15 Alameda United FC MFC Old Growth Lafayette Community Park +50 in Lafayette 10am 2 : 1
Sep. 15 Africari Lions Orinda Wilders Lafayette Community Park +50 in Lafayette 11:30am 5 : 5
Sep. 22 AFC Roma MFC Old Growth Lafayette Community Park +50 in Lafayette 8:30am 4 : 0
Sep. 22 Alameda United FC Africari Lions Lafayette Community Park +50 in Lafayette 10am 0 : 1
Sep. 22 Orinda Wilders AFC Real Lafayette Community Park +50 in Lafayette 11:30am 1 : 4
Sep. 29 Africari Lions AFC Real Lafayette Community Park +50 in Lafayette 8:30am 4 : 2
Sep. 29 Alameda United FC AFC Roma Lafayette Community Park +50 in Lafayette 10am 1 : 0
Sep. 29 MFC Old Growth Orinda Wilders Lafayette Community Park +50 in Lafayette 11:30am 3 : 6
Oct. 13 Orinda Wilders AFC Roma Gilman North in Berkeley 8:30am 1 : 1
Oct. 13 Africari Lions MFC Old Growth Gilman North in Berkeley 9:45am 4 : 1
Oct. 13 Alameda United FC AFC Real Gilman North in Berkeley 9:45am 3 : 2
Oct. 20 MFC Old Growth Alameda United FC Gilman South in Berkeley 8:15am 1 : 4
Oct. 20 Orinda Wilders Africari Lions Gilman South in Berkeley 8:15am 1 : 3
Oct. 20 AFC Roma AFC Real Gilman South in Berkeley 9:30am 3 : 2
Oct. 27 Africari Lions Alameda United FC Gilman North in Berkeley 10:25am 5 : 0
Oct. 27 MFC Old Growth AFC Roma Gilman North in Berkeley 10:25am 1 : 3
Oct. 27 AFC Real Orinda Wilders Gilman North in Berkeley 11:40am 2 : 3
Nov. 3 AFC Real Africari Lions Gilman South in Berkeley 10am 0 : 4
Nov. 3 AFC Roma Alameda United FC Gilman South in Berkeley 10am 2 : 4
Nov. 3 Orinda Wilders MFC Old Growth Gilman South in Berkeley 11:30am 11 : 1
Nov. 10 Africari Lions AFC Roma Gilman South in Berkeley 8:15am 2 : 2
Nov. 10 Alameda United FC Orinda Wilders Gilman South in Berkeley 9:40am 4 : 3
Nov. 10 MFC Old Growth AFC Real Gilman South in Berkeley 9:40am 1 : 1
Nov. 17 MFC Old Growth Africari Lions Gilman North in Berkeley 8:15am 0 : 4
Nov. 17 AFC Roma Orinda Wilders Gilman North in Berkeley 8:15am 2 : 2
Nov. 17 AFC Real Alameda United FC Gilman North in Berkeley 9:40am 2 : 0
Nov. 24 Africari Lions Orinda Wilders Gilman South in Berkeley 10:15am 5 : 3
Nov. 24 Alameda United FC MFC Old Growth Gilman South in Berkeley 10:15am 5 : 7
Nov. 24 AFC Real AFC Roma Gilman South in Berkeley 11:35am 1 : 1
Dec. 8 Alameda United FC Africari Lions Salesian School in Richmond 8:15am 2 : 4
Dec. 8 AFC Roma MFC Old Growth Salesian School in Richmond 9:45am 2 : 1
Dec. 8 Orinda Wilders AFC Real Salesian School in Richmond 11:15am 1 : 2
Dec. 15 Africari Lions AFC Real Salesian School in Richmond 8:15am 2 : 1
Dec. 15 MFC Old Growth Orinda Wilders Salesian School in Richmond 9:45 4 : 2
Dec. 15 Alameda United FC AFC Roma Salesian School in Richmond 11:15am 2 : 3
Jan. 5 Orinda Wilders Alameda United FC Gilman North in Berkeley 10:30am 2 : 2
Jan. 5 AFC Roma Africari Lions Gilman North in Berkeley 10:30am 2 : 4
Jan. 5 AFC Real MFC Old Growth Gilman North in Berkeley 12pm 3 : 4
Jan. 12 AFC Roma Africari Lions Salesian School in Richmond 8:15am 0 : 4
Jan. 12 Orinda Wilders Alameda United FC Salesian School in Richmond 9:45am 4 : 1
Jan. 12 AFC Real MFC Old Growth Salesian School in Richmond 11:15am 4 : 5
SoccerSoft 1994-2020