EBSSL Division A - 2019/2020 Standings

Last Revised: September 23, 2019
Team W L T Pts. GF GA GD Red Cards Yellow Cards Games Played Games Rem.
Clayton Town 3 0 0 9 11 7 +4 0 5 3 11
Rovers 2 0 1 7 9 6 +3 1 1 3 11
Alameda Celtic 2 1 0 6 12 6 +6 0 0 3 11
IFC Ajax 1 1 0 3 12 3 +9 1 3 2 12
The Crown 1 2 0 3 9 8 +1 0 0 3 11
Berkeley Juniors 0 1 2 2 6 16 -10 0 4 3 11
IFC East Bay United 0 1 1 1 2 8 -6 2 0 2 12
Oakland Defiant 0 3 0 0 4 11 -7 0 0 3 11

EBSSL Division A - 2019/2020 Game Schedule

Last Revised: September 23, 2019
Date Home Team Visiting Team Field Time Score
Sep. 8 Berkeley Juniors Rovers Mills College in Oakland 9am 3 : 3
Sep. 8 The Crown Alameda Celtic Osage Station Park in Danville 9am 3 : 4
Sep. 8 Oakland Defiant Clayton Town Gilman North in Berkeley 9am 3 : 5
Sep. 15 IFC Ajax Clayton Town Gilman North in Berkeley 9am 1 : 2
Sep. 15 Alameda Celtic Rovers Lincoln Middle School in Alameda 9am 2 : 3
Sep. 15 Berkeley Juniors IFC East Bay United Mills College in Oakland 9am 2 : 2
Sep. 15 The Crown Oakland Defiant Osage Station Park in Danville 9am 3 : 0 Forfeit
Sep. 22 Berkeley Juniors IFC Ajax Gilman North in Berkeley 9am 1 : 11
Sep. 22 Alameda Celtic IFC East Bay United Lincoln Middle School in Alameda 9am 6 : 0
Sep. 22 Oakland Defiant Rovers Gilman South in Berkeley 9am 1 : 3
Sep. 22 Clayton Town The Crown Gilman East (Grass) in Berkeley 12pm 4 : 3
Sep. 29 The Crown IFC Ajax Gilman North in Berkeley 8:30am :
Sep. 29 Alameda Celtic Berkeley Juniors Lincoln Middle School in Alameda 9am :
Sep. 29 IFC East Bay United Oakland Defiant Gilman South in Berkeley 10:30am :
Sep. 29 Rovers Clayton Town Gilman North in Berkeley 10:30am :
Oct. 6 IFC Ajax Rovers TBA in TBA 9am :
Oct. 6 Alameda Celtic Oakland Defiant TBA in TBA 9am :
Oct. 6 Berkeley Juniors Clayton Town TBA in TBA 9am :
Oct. 6 The Crown IFC East Bay United TBA in TBA 9am :
Oct. 13 Alameda Celtic IFC Ajax TBA in TBA 9am :
Oct. 13 The Crown Rovers TBA in TBA 9am :
Oct. 13 Clayton Town IFC East Bay United TBA in TBA 9am :
Oct. 13 Oakland Defiant Berkeley Juniors TBA in TBA 9am :
Oct. 20 Rovers IFC East Bay United TBA in TBA 9am :
Oct. 20 The Crown Berkeley Juniors TBA in TBA 9am :
Oct. 20 Clayton Town Alameda Celtic TBA in TBA 9am :
Oct. 20 Oakland Defiant IFC Ajax TBA in TBA 9am :
Oct. 27 IFC Ajax IFC East Bay United TBA in TBA 9am :
Oct. 27 Alameda Celtic The Crown TBA in TBA 9am :
Oct. 27 Rovers Berkeley Juniors TBA in TBA 9am :
Oct. 27 Clayton Town Oakland Defiant TBA in TBA 9am :
Nov. 3 IFC East Bay United Berkeley Juniors TBA in TBA 9am :
Nov. 3 Rovers Alameda Celtic TBA in TBA 9am :
Nov. 3 Clayton Town IFC Ajax TBA in TBA 9am :
Nov. 3 Oakland Defiant The Crown TBA in TBA 9am :
Nov. 10 IFC Ajax Berkeley Juniors TBA in TBA 9am :
Nov. 10 IFC East Bay United Alameda Celtic TBA in TBA 9am :
Nov. 10 Rovers Oakland Defiant TBA in TBA 9am :
Nov. 10 The Crown Clayton Town TBA in TBA 9am :
Nov. 17 Berkeley Juniors Alameda Celtic TBA in TBA 9am :
Nov. 17 IFC Ajax The Crown TBA in TBA 9am :
Nov. 17 Clayton Town Rovers TBA in TBA 9am :
Nov. 17 Oakland Defiant IFC East Bay United TBA in TBA 9am :
Nov. 24 Rovers IFC Ajax TBA in TBA 9am :
Nov. 24 Oakland Defiant Alameda Celtic TBA in TBA 9am :
Nov. 24 Clayton Town Berkeley Juniors TBA in TBA 9am :
Nov. 24 IFC East Bay United The Crown TBA in TBA 9am :
Dec. 8 IFC Ajax Alameda Celtic TBA in TBA 9am :
Dec. 8 Rovers The Crown TBA in TBA 9am :
Dec. 8 IFC East Bay United Clayton Town TBA in TBA 9am :
Dec. 8 Berkeley Juniors Oakland Defiant TBA in TBA 9am :
Dec. 15 IFC Ajax Oakland Defiant TBA in TBA 9am :
Dec. 15 Alameda Celtic Clayton Town TBA in TBA 9am :
Dec. 15 Berkeley Juniors The Crown TBA in TBA 9am :
Dec. 15 IFC East Bay United Rovers TBA in TBA 9am :
Dec. 22 IFC East Bay United IFC Ajax TBA in TBA 6am :
SoccerSoft 1994-2019